McDowell's Emporium Home

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword


 

Eugenia Price listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

View Image
 1. Price, Eugenia  DISCOVERIES MADE FROM LIVING MY NEW LIFE
Zondervan 1975 New Revised Edition Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket; Near Fine Hardcover in Near Fine DJ. No marks or writing. Appears Unread. Zondervan, 10th printing, 1975.
127 pages
Price: 5.99 USD
See Full
Description
View Image
 2. Price, Eugenia  EARLY WILL I SEEK THEE Journal of a Heart That Longed and Found
Fleming H. Revell 1956 Paperback Very Good; Older trade-size paperback. No marks or writing. Binding sound.
Inspirational writings by the author of the famous St Simon's trilogy. ; Trade PB; ; 185 pages
Price: 3.99 USD
See Full
Description
View Image
 3. Price, Eugenia  FIND OUT FOR YOURSELF Young People Can Discover Their Own Answers
Zondervan Publishing House 1970 Paperback; Eleventh Printing Very Good; Slight sticker damage to cover otherwise excellent copy. No marks or writing. Spine straight, corners sharp.
Trade PB; 190 pages
Price: 2.99 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Price, Eugenia  GOD SPEAKS TO WOMEN TODAY
Zondervan 1969 Paperback Very Good; Older paperback, 1970. Light browning, previous owner's name inside cover otherwise no marks or writing. Binding straight and tight.
Mass Market PB; 191 pages
Price: 2.99 USD
See Full
Description
 5. Price, Eugenia  NEW MOON RISING
Bantam Books 1985 Very Good-; General edgewear & surfacewear. Spine creased & cocked. Previous owner's name.
Mass Market Paperbac; 311 pages
Price: 3.00 USD
See Full
Description
View Image
 6. Price, Eugenia  NO PAT ANSWERS
Zondervan 1972 Hardcover; Second Printing Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Very Good Hardcover in Very Good DJ. Slight edge wear with a few short closed tears. No marks or writing. Nice, solid copy.
145 pages
Price: 4.99 USD
See Full
Description
View Image
 7. Price, Eugenia  WHAT REALLY MATTERS? An Honest Look At What is Truly Essential to the Authentic Christian Life
Dial Press 1983 Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket; Like New Hardcover in DJ. Book Club Ed. No marks or writing.
Book Club Edition
Price: 3.99 USD
See Full
Description
View Image
 8. Price, Eugenia  WOMAN TO WOMAN
Zondervan 1979 Paperback Near Fine; Light edge wear and spine creasing. No marks or writing.
Mass Market PB; 193 pages
Price: 2.99 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Eric HelmEvan Hunter >>>


Try these sites for other Eugenia Price Listings

Magiccarpetbooks.com
Whiteunicornbooks.com
Centralbooksource.net
Pagemaster-books.com
Bookarbor.com
Readingmore.com
Nowandthenbooks.com
Areaderscorner.com
Thepaperbackexchange.com
Proudmarys.com
Thebookquest.com
Oldvillagebookshop.com
Themissingvolume.com
Indybooklady.com
Theshelfbookshop.com
Awusedbooks.net
Ahabbooks.com
Aldersgatebooks.com
Rockdalechristianbooks.com
Pyramidbooks.com
Coasbooks.com
Kensvideo.net
Christian-pages.com
Rileybooks.co.uk
Mysteryandimagination.com
Sassyjacksbooks.com
Booksr4u.net
Gtbookshelf.com
Lanasbooks.com
Pinaclebooks.com
Bookmaven.net
Frugalbooks.com
Greatdealbooks.com
Book-smiths.com
Bookbin.net
Aziomedia.com
Bookcollector.net
Stephenpetersonbooks.com
Readinkbooks.com
Booksaletoday.net
Mistyhillsbooks.com
Thefrugallibrarian.com
Easychairbooks.com
Heirloombookstore.com
Thebookhive.net

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions